Asian Magazine » Beautiful Asian Girl

Asian Magz is a website aimed at promoting beautiful Asian women to its viewers around the world. No girls were harmed during the making of this

1

Zhang You 张优 From Lianyungang, China


Other Name(s): Ayoyo
Origin: Lianyungang, China
Born: April 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress
 Zhang You 张优 also known as Ayoyo is a popular model, actress, and TV hostess from China. She is dubbed as "Breast Goddess”by the Chinese. Zhang You 张优 has lately posted a set of daring photos. In the photos, she wrote the names of Chinese athletes Sun Yang, Liu Xiang, and Lin Dan on her breasts and lower body. She did that with the purpose to cheer for the Chinese Olympic team. I hope you enjoy the best of Zhang You 张优 filtered by prettygirlhq.









 


Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优
Zhang You 张优