Asian Magazine » Beautiful Asian Girl

Asian Magz is a website aimed at promoting beautiful Asian women to its viewers around the world. No girls were harmed during the making of this

1

Mai Nishida 西田麻衣 From Kyoto, Japan


Other Name(s): Nishida Mai
Origin: Kyoto, Japan
Born: 23 March, 1989
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 35G-23-32
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

This pretty G-cup beauty started modeling in 2006 when she won the Spacecraft Agency’s swimsuit competition beating out 3,000 other contestants. 

She then participated in the Weekly Young Sunday/Girls high school debut which gave her national exposure.