Asian Magazine » Beautiful Asian Girl

Asian Magz is a website aimed at promoting beautiful Asian women to its viewers around the world. No girls were harmed during the making of this

1

Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫 from China

Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫

Name: Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Other Name(s): Momo 沫沫, Momoyi
Date of Birth: 26th December 1991
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 41 kg
Measurements: 33, 26, 34
Moko Page: http://www.moko.cc/momoyi

Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫 is beautiful and sexy asian model, internet celebrity and student from China. Hua Mo Yi is also known as Momoyi or Momo 沫沫. She is currently still studying and based in Hangzhou, China. She has produced many sexy and hot lingerie shots during her modelling career

Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫

Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫

Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫
Hua Mo Yi 华伊沫